Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
SK For Mac PC
Tips and tricks to Get You Connected on Windows, PC, or Mac
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   SCSI Cables

SCSI Cables - 152 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 73%


Blowout Sale! Up to 73% off on SCSI Cables at SK For Mac PC. Top brands include QVS, Belkin, HP, CableWholesale, Axiom, ADDON - MEMORY UPGRADES, Intel, .NEC., Monoprice, APC, Tripp Lite, KNACRO, MICRO CONNECTORS, & StarTech. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



QVS CC613D-03 3 ft. IBM SCSI HPCen60 MicroCen60 Male to HPDB50 MicroD50 Male Premium Cable
QVS CC613D-03 3 ft. IBM SCSI HPCen60 MicroCen60 Male to HPDB50 MicroD50 Male Premium Cable
By QVS
In Stock
$37.21

mpn: CC613D-03, ean: 0037229613032,

QVS is a major manufacturer of cables and connectivity products for computer and communication industries Our product line comprises of Auto switch Extension Cable Panel Manual Switch and Power Adaptor Our world class products meet the highest standa...


Belkin Active EXT SCSI Terminator HD68M Single End W/Thumbscrews
Belkin Active EXT SCSI Terminator HD68M Single End W/Thumbscrews
By Belkin
In Stock
$16.42

mpn: F2N990-T, ean: 7228681467056,

pUsed with SCSI devices that have a micro DB68 female port, such as scanners, Belkin active terminators provide the clearest signal for maximum data integrity./p...


Belkin 6ft SCSI3 Cable DB68M-C50M SHIELD TSCREW ( F2N973-06-T )
Belkin 6ft SCSI3 Cable DB68M-C50M SHIELD TSCREW ( F2N973-06-T )
By Belkin
In Stock
$27.00

mpn: F2N973-06-T, ean: 0722868124536,

Micro DB68 Male/ Centronics 50 Male...


HP Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Cable
HP Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Cable
By HP
SKU: #B001U4H76U
In Stock
$60.00
$51.45
You Save: 14%

sku: B001U4H76U, mpn: 4948382457561, ean: 0804067420272,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
HP SAS MIN-MIN 1X-2M CABLE ASSY KITSFF-8088. 6.56ft. ...


SCSI III Cable, VHDCI 68 (0.8mm) Male, Offset Orientation, 6 foot
SCSI III Cable, VHDCI 68 (0.8mm) Male, Offset Orientation, 6 foot
By CableWholesale
In Stock
$42.04

mpn: 10N3-14106, ean: 0846568019234,

This is a 6 foot high quality external SCSI III device cable that features gold-plated connectors on 34 twisted pairs for superior data transfer. This particular cable features a Half Pitch VHDCI 68 (0.8mm) male connectors on both ends.Warranty: Life...


Axiom Vhdci-vhdci Offset Cable HP Compatible 6FT
Axiom Vhdci-vhdci Offset Cable HP Compatible 6FT
By Axiom
SKU: #32603
In Stock
$76.38
$69.83
You Save: 9%

sku: 32603, mpn: 341174-B21-AX, ean: 0031113335581,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifica...


126308-003 Hp Cables Scsi Cables. Vhdci-vhdci
126308-003 Hp Cables Scsi Cables. Vhdci-vhdci
By HP
In Stock
$29.00

mpn: 126308-003, ean: 0720591304508,

HP Ultra 68 VHD IM Cable Assembly 126308-003HP Ultra 68 VHD IM Cable Assembly. Brand: HP. Type: Ultra 68 VHD IM Cable Assembly. Part Number: 126308-003. ...


ADDON - MEMORY UPGRADES AddOncomputer.com Twinaxial Network Cable
ADDON - MEMORY UPGRADES AddOncomputer.com Twinaxial Network Cable
By ADDON - MEMORY UPGRADES
In Stock
$77.95

mpn: ADD-SCISEN-PDAC5M, ean: 0821455073247,

AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M to Enterasys 10GB-C05-SFPP Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)...


AddOn - ADD-SCISFO-PDAC5M - AddOncomputer.com Twinaxial Network Cable - Twina
AddOn - ADD-SCISFO-PDAC5M - AddOncomputer.com Twinaxial Network Cable - Twina
By ADDON - MEMORY UPGRADES
In Stock
$77.95

mpn: ADD-SCISFO-PDAC5M, ean: 8214550735752,

AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M to Force10 Networks CBL-10GSFP-DAC-5M Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)...


Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon 2m St to Lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable
Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon 2m St to Lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable
By ADDON - MEMORY UPGRADES
In Stock
$16.00
$15.63
You Save: 2%

mpn: ADD-ST-LC-2MS9SMF, ean: 0821455072110,

This is a 2m LC (male) to ST (male) yellow simplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standa...


Intel AXXCBL380HDHD Mini-SAS Cable Kit Single 2Pack Retail
Intel AXXCBL380HDHD Mini-SAS Cable Kit Single 2Pack Retail
By Intel
In Stock
$39.85

mpn: AXXCBL380HDHD, ean: 0809395437992,

Intel Cable Kit Included Items (2) 380mm Cables with straight SFF8643 to straight SFF8643 connectors Description Cable kit with two 380mm cables for straightSFF8643 to straight SFF8643 connectors....


.NEC. SCSI Internal/External Cable Kit ACN-0042-00-00
.NEC. SCSI Internal/External Cable Kit ACN-0042-00-00
By .NEC.
In Stock
$68.00

mpn: ACN-0042-00-00, ean: 4872503151963,

NEC SCSI Internal/External Cable Kit New ACN-0042-00-00 AMP SCSI Internal/External Connect Cable Kit * (1x) 320-01554-000A 4.8ft 4-connector SCSI Cable * (2x) 50 pins to 68 pins converter adapter * (2x) Screws * (1x) LVD/SE LED IndicatorBulk Packagin...


Monoprice 100744 3-Feet HPDB50 M/M SCSI Cable 25PR (100744)
Monoprice 100744 3-Feet HPDB50 M/M SCSI Cable 25PR (100744)
By Monoprice
In Stock
$17.62

mpn: 100744, ean: 0844660007449,

Half Pitch D-Sub 50 pin (HPDB50) SCSI cable. 25 twisted pairs. High quality interconnect cable for SCSI devicesHalf Pitch D-Sub 50 pin (HPDB50) SCSI cable. 25 twisted pairs. High quality interconnect cable for SCSI devices. Monoprice continually stri...


10ft SCSI2 External Cable Hd50m/hd50m
10ft SCSI2 External Cable Hd50m/hd50m
By APC
In Stock
$80.00
$21.95
You Save: 73%

mpn: 2052-10, ean: 0788597027715,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
10FT SCSI MD50 MALE TO MD50...


Tripp Lite S142-000 External SCSI Ultra320 LVD Active Terminator - VHDCI68M
Tripp Lite S142-000 External SCSI Ultra320 LVD Active Terminator - VHDCI68M
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$52.40

mpn: S142-000, ean: 0102646260395,

pTripp Lites LVD/SE rated (mode-conditioning) external U320 terminator is the perfect solution for any application that requires an VHDCI68M terminator at the end of a SCSI chain. Supports fast/ultra wide SCSI devices up to 320Mbps. This Mode-conditi...


KNACRO PCI-E USB 3.0 Cable Express 1X to 16X Extension Cable - Mining Dedicated Graphics Card Extension Cable Adapter with 6pin Cable for PC Desktop Laptop
KNACRO PCI-E USB 3.0 Cable Express 1X to 16X Extension Cable - Mining Dedicated Graphics Card Extension Cable Adapter with 6pin Cable for PC Desktop Laptop
By KNACRO
In Stock
$14.60

mpn: 4328684451, ean: 0603432620206,

Product Name: PCI-E 1X To 16X Adapter. Product Length: 0.6m. Product Interface: PCI-E 1X. Applicable interface: PCI-E 1X 4X 8X 16X Features A: The graphics card power supply using three FP solid capacitors, the video card power supply more stable an...


Micro Connectors, Inc. DVI Analog Female to VGA Male Adapter (G08-216)
Micro Connectors, Inc. DVI Analog Female to VGA Male Adapter (G08-216)
By MICRO CONNECTORS
In Stock
$15.01
$14.80
You Save: 1%

mpn: G08-216, ean: 5554442233670,

This device will convert a DVI-A connection to a VGA monitor cable connection for monitors and computers that require it. DVI-D can not convert to VGA. Only DVI-A can be converted into VGA. ;This adapter converts an existing DVI-I cable to a VGA plug...


Belkin F3G006-01 Pro Series VGA Monitor Y Cable
Belkin F3G006-01 Pro Series VGA Monitor Y Cable
By Belkin
In Stock
$12.36
$11.21
You Save: 9%

mpn: F3G006-01, ean: 7887117124873,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
Y Cable allows you to attach 2 VGA monitors with HDDB15 male ports to 1 PC with a HDDB15 female port. Gold plated copper contacts provide maximum conductivity. Aluminum undermold shield helps meet FCC requirements. Flexible PVC rubberized cable jacke...


StarTech.com 4-Inch SATA Power Y Splitter Adapter Cable (PYO3SATA)
StarTech.com 4-Inch SATA Power Y Splitter Adapter Cable (PYO3SATA)
By StarTech
In Stock
$75.48

mpn: PYO3SATA, ean: 0065030824408,

This SATA Power Y-Splitter Adapter Cable features three Serial ATA power outputs, allowing you to split a single SATA power supply connection into three. Built with only the highest quality components to ensure peak performance, this high quality SAT...


Belkin 20ft Ext SCSI Double Shielded Hd50m/hd50m D/ship
Belkin 20ft Ext SCSI Double Shielded Hd50m/hd50m D/ship
By Belkin
In Stock
$94.89
$92.77
You Save: 2%

mpn: F2N968-20, ean: 5399998135937,

The Micro DB50 Male to Micro DB50 Male Pro Series SCSI II (fast SCSI) Cable is used to interface any two SCSI I/II devices, such as scanners, CD-ROM drives and more, with Micro DB50 female portsCompatibility: ScannerCD-ROMSCSI device. Cable Type: SCS...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

View more products in Cables & Interconnects.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - skypeformacpc.com. All Rights Reserved.